-IMAHERB BIOTECH -

1. ALL PRODUCT

» 1. ALL PRODUCT

Imaherb Factory Supply OEM Fat Burner CAS 5471-51-2 Raspberry Ketone Powder

CATEGORY AND TAGS:
1. ALL PRODUCT, 11.Lose Weight, 4. Superfoods, 5. Fruit & Vegetable Powder, 8. Nutritional Supplements, Blog, News, OEM Manufacture, Standardized extracts , , , ,

Latin name: Rubus idaeus L.
Active ingredients: Raspberry Ketone
Common name: blaeberry Extract, Rubus idaeus P.E.
Appearance:Brown Yellow Powder
Test Method: HPLC
CAS No: 5471-51-2
Molecular Formula: C10H12O2
Molecular Weight: 164.2011

enquiry
  • Product Description
此图像的alt属性为空;文件名为IMAHERB1.png

Product information

IMAHERB Factory Supply OEM Fat Burner CAS 5471-51-2 Raspberry Ketone Powder

Product Name IMAHERB Factory Supply OEM Fat Burner CAS 5471-51-2 Raspberry Ketone Powder
Appearance: White to off-white Crystilline powder
Specification ≥99%
Ingredients HPLC/UV
Extract Part Whole Fruit 
Shipping Details DHL /FEDEX/EMS/by sea or by air
Application weight loss, health product
Samples We can send you free samples 10G-20g for you test.
Delivery Detail Immediately
Contact [email protected]/[email protected]/+8618700474175
The OEM service imaherb can supply the oem bag and oem bottle.

Raspberry Ketone is a product that uses a natural ingredient found in raspberries. It is a recent discovery from the raspberry that is already known for its many antioxidant properties, and Raspberry Ketone is proving to be a source of keen interest for many people in the fitness and weight loss world.

Function of Raspberry Ketone Powder

1. Raspberry ketone have been used throughout history as a supplement, as well as in many medicines.

2. Raspberry ketone hare known to be high in antioxidants, which help to keep the body functioningproperly despite the advance of age.

3. Raspberry ketone have also been thought to help relax the blood vessels, which can help to avoid heart problems and other disorders.

4. Raspberry ketone has led to an interesting conclusion that raspberries may be a good source of nutrients that can help lead to weight loss.

image

Application of Raspberry Ketone Powder

1. Applied in food field, it is added into kinds of beverage, liquor and foods as functional food additive.

2. Applied in health product field, it is widely added into various kinds of health products to prevent chronic diseases or relief symptom of climacteric syndrome.

3. Applied in cosmetics field, it is widely added into the cosmetics with the function of delaying aging and compacting skin, thus make skin much smooth and delicate.

4. Applied in pharmaceutical field, it is widely added into the medicine which can be used in treating chronic diseases such as cardio-cerebrovascular disease, kidney disease, diabetes mellitus.

Weight Loss Slimming Capsule wt Raspberry Ketone, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract Pure & Green Coffee Bean.  Wholesale OEM USA Weight Loss Slimming Capsule wt Raspberry Ketone, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract Pure & Green Coffee Bean.  Wholesale OEM USA

Test

Sample

Hot selling

Imaherb Factory Supply OEM Fat Burner CAS 5471-51-2 Raspberry Ketone Powder

Premium Chinese Slimming Capsule Weight Loss Raspberry Ketone Capsules For Fat Burner

Best Price Rauwolfia Serpentina Powder/Rauwolfia Vomitoria/Rauwolfia Root Extract

Packing and Shipping

FAQ 

Imaherb Factory Supply OEM Fat Burner CAS 5471-51-2 Raspberry Ketone Powder

01. How to contact with us?
Online service:by Trademanager, Skype,Email(Lucky Wang).You can choose your Interested products and send inquiry to us.Call us without any hesitation.                                                                               

 02. How to make order & payment?
PI will send to you, or youcan order via Alibaba Trade assurance.We can accept payment by TT,WESTERN UNION,Escrow,Paypal,L/C

03: Could we can get some sample for testing before our purchasing?
Yes, 20~100g free sample is available, but freight charges will be at customer’s account, and then freight charges will be
returned or deduct from the future order, or the sample can be sent by your express account.

Contact

Lucky Wang
Whatsapp:+8618700474175

Email:[email protected]
Web: www.imaherb.com
TEL:+86-29-89121514

此图像的alt属性为空;文件名为IMAHERB2.png

Imaherb is one of the professional and credible top quality extract powder for sale manufacturers, who is dedicated to produce the top quality organic products which is of great benefits to customers. If you want to know how to buy such products, welcome to contact us and we will offer you the best price.

Enquiry Form (we will get back to you ASAP)

Name:
*
Email:
*
Message:

Verification:
3 + 6 = ?

Maybe you like also

  • Contact us

    Tel:0086-29-89121514
    Mobile/Whatsapp:0086-18091843361
    Skype:[email protected]
    QQ:295359460
    Web: www.imaherb.com
    Alibaba:Alibaba