-BIOTECH IMAHERB -

1. TODOS LOS PRODUCTOS

» 1. TODOS LOS PRODUCTOS

  • Descripción del producto

Información del Producto

nombre del producto Polvo de ácido lactobiónico de grado cosmético IMAHERB 99% para la limpieza de los poros
Apariencia White or almost white crystalline powder
Otro nombre 4-O-BETA-D-GALACTOPYRANOSYL-D-GLUCONICACID;LACTOBIONICACID;4-O-β-D-Galactopyranosyl-D-gluconicacid;LACTOBIONICACChemicalbookIDFREEACID;LACTOBIONICACID97%;4-[β-D-Galactosido]-D-gluconicacid;LactobionicAcid(mixtureofAcidformandLactoneform)
Contacto info @ imaherb.com / sales02 @ nahanutri.com / + 8618700474175
Detalles de envío DHL / FEDEX / por mar o por aire
La cantidad de la orden min 1KG
Detalle de Envio Inmediatamente
El servicio OEM imaherb puede suministrar la bolsa oem y la botella oem

PULGADA: 4-O-β-galactopyranosyl-D-gluconic acid

Lactobionic acid (4-O-β-galactopyranosyl-D-gluconic acid) is a sugar acid. Lactobionic acid is a disaccharide formed from gluconic acid and galactose.Lactobionic acid can be formed by oxidation of lactose.

Lactobionic acid(LA, LBA), an α-hydroxyacid (AHA) with antioxidation activity, Lactobionic acid is a sugar acid. It is a disaccharide formed from gluconic acid and galactose. It can be formed by oxidation of lactose. The carboxylate anion of lactobionic acid is known as lactobionate. is used in the development of cosmetic for skin,the compound is known for its numerous proven attributes as an antioxidant, chelator, and moisturizer agent.

Beneficio:

1. Lactobionic acid exfoliates without irritation.

All acids remove dead skin cells by plowing through the skin which can damage the skin barrier. For that reason, people with an already compromised skin barrier can highly benefit from LA’s gentle exfoliation.

2. Lactobionic acid protects the skin.

Lactobionic acid prevents enzymes from damaging and eventually killing collagen cells.

3. Lactobionic acid has antioxidant properties.

Lactobionic acid is used in preserving skin tissue from oxidation in cases like organ transplantation.

4. Lactobionic acid hydrates the skin.

Lactobionic acid is more humectant than regular humectants found in our moisturizers.

5. Lactobionic acid It plumps up the skin.

As lactobionic acid is a strong humectant, it has amazing plumping effects on the skin. Because it’s able to hold y retain moisture, your skin looks plumper for longer compared to other humectants.

Informe de prueba

Solicitud:

1. Lactobionic acid can form salts with mineral cations such as calcium, potasio, sodium and zinc. Calcium lactobionate is a food additive used as a stabilizer. . Mineral salts of lactobionic acid are also used for mineral supplementation.

2. Lactobionic acid is also used in the cosmetics industry as an antioxidant as an excipient for formulation. is widely touted as a standout skincare ingredient that effectively to remove the dead skin cells from the outermost layer of the skin, revealing a smoother, brighter, and healthier skin, mainly made into liquid, gel, loción, crema, ointment, foam, jabón, champú.

Lactobionic Acid Powder 99% LBA CAS 96-82-2

You May Want To Know:

Alpha-hydroxy acids are divided into three generations.
The first generation———fruit acids, including citric acid (both α-hydroxy acid and β-hydroxy acid), glycolic acid, lactic acid, mandelic acid, etc.. But It is not good for sensitive skin.
The second generation——polyhydroxy acids, such as polylactic acid, gluconolactone, glucoheptonolactone etc.
The third generation———biological acid, such as lactobionic acid

As the most advanced third-generation fruit acid, lactobionic acid does not have the strong irritation of the first-generation fruit acid. Compared with the second-generation fruit acid, it has improved pore cleansing power. Por lo tanto, whether in terms of pore-reducing effect or mildness, lactobionic acid has the best performance in the past generations of fruit acids.

Muestra de cooperación con el cliente:

Productos calientes-Entrar

Preguntas más frecuentes

Extracto de Fadogia Agrestis de grado alimenticio OEM de IIMAHER con precio a granel para suplemento

01. Cómo ponerse en contacto con nosotros?
Servicio en línea:byTrademanager, Skype,Email(Lucky Wang).Usted puede elegir sus productos interesados ​​y enviar consulta a us.Call nosotros sin ninguna duda.

02. Como hacer el encargo & pago?
PI le enviará, o el orden youcan vía Alibaba Comercio assurance.We puede aceptar el pago por TT,WESTERN UNION,Fideicomiso,paypal,L / C

03: Podríamos podemos conseguir un poco de muestra para la prueba antes de nuestra compra?
Sí, 20~ 100 g de muestra gratuita está disponible, pero los gastos de transporte serán a cuenta del cliente, y luego los gastos de flete serán
devuelto o deducido del pedido futuro, o la muestra puede ser enviada por su cuenta expresa.

Polvo de ácido lactobiónico de grado cosmético IMAHERB 99% para la limpieza de los poros

Polvo de ácido lactobiónico de grado cosmético IMAHERB 99% para la limpieza de los poros

Polvo de ácido lactobiónico de grado cosmético IMAHERB 99% para la limpieza de los poros

“,"ProductDescriptionType":MagicEdit,"ProductDescriptionPcPageId":20009103777}}

Formulario de Consulta (Nos pondremos en contacto con usted tan pronto sea posible)

Nombre:
*
Email:
*
Mensaje:

Verificación:
1 + 4 = ?

Tal vez como también